1/5eme GT:
Jean Jacques Morell
Christian Malaval
Bruno Frauca
David Baudin
Didier Dahan
Jerome constant
Christophe Padovani
!/5eme F.F:
Bertrand Taton
Dominique Bermudez + 3 Repas
Florent Channebous
Patrick Bariot
Cedric Marra
Jean David Vecchione
Samuel Charbonneau
Jean François lescure
Maxime imbert
Hugo bataille
Dominique Bermudez
Romain Dahan
Yann Bugeat
1/8eme classique:
Gilles Barbaza
Elodie Poins
Thierry Besombes
!/8eme 4x4:
Christophe Badoc
Stephane Bouey +1 repas paye
Boris Saint Pierre
Christophe Orru
Christian Sanchez
Moto 1/5eme:
Jean Louis Fresneda
Michael Pageneau +3 Repas
Gilles Barbaza +2 repas
Christophe Faure
Thomas Lassale +2 repas
Vincent Lassale
Thierry Merlette
Jean Paul Boissonnade
Benjamin Tortelli +1 repas
DTM 1/10eme:
Pierre Gimenez
Philippe Claux
Widy Gimar
Vincent Vanderborght
Damien lozano
Rudy leydier
Christophe Faure
Julien Arnaud
Demo Buri et bis:
Christophe Badoc 4x4 Bls
Stephane Bouey Buri
Dominique Bermudez Buri
Gilles Barbaza Buri
Jean Jacques Morell
Christian Malaval
Bruno Frauca
David Baudin
Didier Dahan
Jerome constant
Christophe Padovani
!/5eme F.F:
Bertrand Taton
Dominique Bermudez + 3 Repas
Florent Channebous
Patrick Bariot
Cedric Marra
Jean David Vecchione
Samuel Charbonneau
Jean François lescure
Maxime imbert
Hugo bataille
Dominique Bermudez
Romain Dahan
Yann Bugeat
1/8eme classique:
Gilles Barbaza
Elodie Poins
Thierry Besombes
!/8eme 4x4:
Christophe Badoc
Stephane Bouey +1 repas paye
Boris Saint Pierre
Christophe Orru
Christian Sanchez
Moto 1/5eme:
Jean Louis Fresneda
Michael Pageneau +3 Repas
Gilles Barbaza +2 repas
Christophe Faure
Thomas Lassale +2 repas
Vincent Lassale
Thierry Merlette
Jean Paul Boissonnade
Benjamin Tortelli +1 repas
DTM 1/10eme:
Pierre Gimenez
Philippe Claux
Widy Gimar
Vincent Vanderborght
Damien lozano
Rudy leydier
Christophe Faure
Julien Arnaud
Demo Buri et bis:
Christophe Badoc 4x4 Bls
Stephane Bouey Buri
Dominique Bermudez Buri
Gilles Barbaza Buri
Dernière édition par gb le Sam 23 Juil - 0:04, édité 23 fois